Ese Hospital San Vicente De Paúl De Santa Rosa De Cabal


Vinculados37469387900003746938796481685
Regimen Subsidiado104303930153161852342426440.313.42104261503718103073967
Regimen Contributivo40980104587490070722975471.833.0740957129111726804713
Soat Ecat370198183128751424312293.483.35369766954240513767
Otros225588471722763214139430.118.1822554707742216490717
Total1752918025212167069373853630.696.071752179488912293364849




REPRESENTANTE LEGAL,


CÁRDENAS PÉREZ JAVIER DE JESÚS
GERENTE